Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SIDDALL STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 2AS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£121,500
+34.3%
Sold on 12 April 2022
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,500
+39.2%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+10.2%
Sold on 14 February 2018
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+107.0%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 1 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 2AS
← Back to All Properties