Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WOODHOUSE LANE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 7SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£236,500
+39.1%
Sold on 11 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+112.6%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 1 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 7SD
← Back to All Properties