Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, ROCHFORDS GARDENS, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 5XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-7.4%
Sold on 21 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+58.8%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+31.8%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 22 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 5XJ
← Back to All Properties