Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LUSHINGTON CLOSE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 9AU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£180,000
+44.0%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Other
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 January 2014
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+31.6%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Other
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+37.7%
Sold on 18 November 2003
Other
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 4 March 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 9AU
← Back to All Properties