339, GLOUCESTER STREET, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M46 0JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+42.4%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+242.0%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Terraced
+£91,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1