1, SHARD COTTAGES, OLD BRIDGE LANE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY6 9BT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.9%
Price Change
-£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000-25.9%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Semi-Detached
-£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£357,500+123.4%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+73.9%
Sold on 4 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 28 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1