32, PIERPOINT PLACE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 8QZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,500
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£128,500+27.2%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000+102.2%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1