40, PERRY ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA15 7SU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,950
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.7%
Price Change
+£138,150 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£239,950+135.7%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£138,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,800
Sold on 16 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1