59, HIGH STREET, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN7 2NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,500+113.0%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+25.0%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 7 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1