Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, WOODSOME PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 5HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,500
+9.4%
Sold on 5 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+21.2%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
-58.8%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 9 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 5HA
← Back to All Properties