Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
317, FORTON ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.2%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+75.2%
Sold on 22 August 2022
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+80.0%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+15.0%
Sold on 5 November 2001
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3HF
← Back to All Properties