Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, NEWLANDS, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 3ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.0%
Price Change
+£184,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£268,000
+221.0%
Sold on 20 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£184,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 3ND
← Back to All Properties