Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BERKELEY SQUARE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 2RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+51.2%
Sold on 30 May 2019
Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£258,000
Sold on 8 January 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 2RT
← Back to All Properties