Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, HUNTINGDON ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4NG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£434,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£169,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£434,000
+63.8%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
-10.2%
Sold on 2 September 2010
Semi-Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+96.7%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+102.5%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£75,930 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,070
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4NG
← Back to All Properties