Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, TRINITY FARM COURT, TRINITY ROAD, MANNINGTREE, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO11 2HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.9%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,000
+95.9%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+50.2%
Sold on 1 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 8 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO11 2HL
← Back to All Properties