73, SPRING RISE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

TW20 9PR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+33.1%
Sold on 1 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000+19.8%
Sold on 7 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000+30.2%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 10 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1