Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ROSEBAY GARDENS, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 4BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£3,334 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+2.3%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Terraced
+£3,334 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,666
+22.3%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Terraced
+£26,706 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,960
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 4BS
← Back to All Properties