6, WINCHESTER WAY, CAMBERLEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU17 0EZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.4%
Price Change
+£83,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£171,000+94.4%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Terraced
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1