Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
174, THE STREET, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 9AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+49.0%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+49.4%
Sold on 22 October 2012
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 22 September 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 9AL
← Back to All Properties