Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, BROOK ROAD, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£46,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+36.6%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Detached
+£46,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,100
+65.3%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
+£50,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3FW
← Back to All Properties