Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ALICE BELL CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£10,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
-4.0%
Sold on 3 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,100
+56.3%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 29 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1GN
← Back to All Properties