31, MANOR ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 6EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+253.8%
Price Change
+£148,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£207,000+253.8%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Terraced
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+46.3%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1