Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ABBOTTS ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£357,000
+14.4%
Sold on 5 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,000
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1HY
← Back to All Properties