Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THE GLEBE, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 3TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£362,500
+27.2%
Sold on 25 November 2020
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+15.6%
Sold on 10 October 2007
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,500
Sold on 3 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 3TX
← Back to All Properties