31, KEEBLE WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 3JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+54.5%
Sold on 1 September 2025
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+126.0%
Sold on 5 March 2008
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+32.5%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
+£17,905 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,095
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1