26, ESCOTT PLACE, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT16 0HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+259.4%
Price Change
+£249,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£345,000+259.4%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Terraced
+£249,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+15.0%
Sold on 12 April 1999
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 29 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1