Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WINDSOR ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+29.5%
Sold on 12 November 2025
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+64.2%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+56.7%
Sold on 21 June 2011
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3QT
← Back to All Properties