Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WATER LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 5LX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+15.3%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£144,000
+3.6%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,000
+29.9%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+87.7%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+42.5%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 5LX
← Back to All Properties