Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, THORPE DRIVE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,000
-5.2%
Sold on 9 December 2009
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+51.1%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2HS
← Back to All Properties