Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PEPPER HILL LEA, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 7AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.1%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
-12.1%
Sold on 15 December 2014
Semi-Detached
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,500
Sold on 2 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 7AQ
← Back to All Properties