Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, PARK AVENUE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5NJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£261,500
+39.5%
Sold on 17 May 2022
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£187,500
+17.2%
Sold on 17 August 2015
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+86.0%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+28.4%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+47.3%
Sold on 18 April 2000
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 13 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5NJ
← Back to All Properties