4, WHATMORE CLOSE, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW19 6AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£276,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+245.2%
Price Change
+£196,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£276,000+245.2%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£196,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+53.8%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1