1, SEATHWAITE WAY, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 6RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,500+65.9%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+54.3%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1