27, APPIAN WAY, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE24 0TG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£100,000-13.0%
Sold on 1 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,950+110.9%
Sold on 23 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£60,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+43.4%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1