28B, WESTON ROAD, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE72 2AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£497,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£497,500+4.7%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£475,000+69.6%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1