Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DARLINGTON COURT, BROOMWOOD GARDENS, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 9LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+45.2%
Sold on 13 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+24.0%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+82.9%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 16 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 9LR
← Back to All Properties