Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BLACKBIRD WAY, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£7,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
-6.9%
Sold on 30 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,995
Sold on 17 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9FL
← Back to All Properties