Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, MAYWELL DRIVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 0PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£279,000
+9.4%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+45.3%
Sold on 13 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,500
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 0PR
← Back to All Properties