Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BOROUGH WAY, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 3HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.1%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+76.1%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+17.5%
Sold on 16 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 13 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 3HB
← Back to All Properties