8, HAINAULT AVENUE, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS4 1UH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+447.8%
Price Change
+£257,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£315,000+447.8%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Detached
+£257,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500-8.3%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
-£5,196 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,696
Sold on 14 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1