54, HADDON CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 5ZB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£327,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£102,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£327,500+45.6%
Sold on 21 May 2019
Detached
+£102,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,995+141.9%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Detached
+£131,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+5.7%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 27 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1