23, SOUTHFIELD TERRACE, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS29 0PA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+12.4%
Sold on 5 September 2024
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£222,500+17.1%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000+123.7%
Sold on 8 March 2018
Terraced
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950+58.8%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+7.0%
Sold on 21 July 1999
Terraced
+£3,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1