1, CRAVEN DRIVE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD20 0HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.7%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+179.7%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+94.1%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,400
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1