8, PREMIER ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG7 6NW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+248.2%
Price Change
+£124,740 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+248.2%
Sold on 21 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£124,740 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,260
Sold on 8 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1