Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, QUAYSIDE DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,500
+20.1%
Sold on 22 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
-7.6%
Sold on 21 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 17 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8GE
← Back to All Properties