Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, NEW ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK23 7JG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,000
+17.3%
Sold on 11 March 2024
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£185,000
+13.3%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,250
+8.8%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-6.3%
Sold on 8 July 2013
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+171.2%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK23 7JG
← Back to All Properties