15, HORWOOD CLOSE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX3 7RF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£498,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£498,000+50.9%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 16 April 2009
Terraced
Sale #1