29, WILLOW GROVE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH2 3LA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000+4.7%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,500+67.5%
Sold on 17 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+28.1%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 18 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1