Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
267, PARK ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£194,000
+6.3%
Sold on 22 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
-17.0%
Sold on 28 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3HJ
← Back to All Properties