Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 20, THE COLLEGIATE, 20, SHAW STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 1HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+11.7%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+41.7%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 14 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 1HA
← Back to All Properties